Gulf Oasis Hotel Apartments Fz LLC

Al Barsha, Between Tecom and Mall of the Emirates, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

  • Up to 8 guests
  • Up to 135 m²
  • Swimming pool
  • Spa or wellness

Gulf Oasis Hotel Apartments Fz LLC is 14.81 km from the centre. Facilities include family rooms, parking and a terrace. Here you can view photos, browse available rooms and check prices and availability.

Gulf Oasis Hotel Apartments Fz LLC is in Dubai.

Floor space in the available units reaches 135 m². Available units can have up to two bedrooms. Some units accommodate up to eight guests. Guests have access to a pool, a spa and a sauna. The units are fitted with a kitchen and a washing machine.

Select dates to see prices

Average price per night: ~US$48

Select your room

Superior Studio Apartment

  • private bathroom
  • kitchenette
  • kitchen

3 guests47 m²private bathroom

Gulf Oasis Hotel Apartments Fz LLC - amenities

  • Complimentary WiFi
  • Complimentary parking
  • Temperature control
  • Pool for swimming
  • Accommodations for families
  • non-smoking rooms
  • Housekeeping services daily
  • Patio

House Rules

Stay times

Check-inFrom Until hours
Check-outFrom Until hours

Children and extra beds

Guests must be at least 18 years old to check in.

We welcome children of all ages.

Cot - for children aged 0-2 · free of charge

Extra bed - for children aged 0 and over

Pets

  • Pets are not permitted.
Important information

Please note that upon check-in, guests are required to present the credit card used to make the reservation.

If the credit card's owner is not the person staying at the hotel, please contact the property in advance to request a third party credit card authorization form.

Hen, stag, or similar parties are not allowed.

Please inform in advance of your expected arrival time.

Enter your request in the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property using the details in your confirmation.

A photo ID and credit card are required at check-in.

Special requests are subject to availability and may incur additional charges.

Contact methods
☎ telephone
@ E-mail
License number:
  • 18841
 

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Gulf Oasis Hotel Apartments Fz LLC?

Check-in: from 14:00. Check-out: from 12:00 to 13:30.

Does Gulf Oasis Hotel Apartments Fz LLC provide parking?

Parking is available.

Is Wi-Fi available at Gulf Oasis Hotel Apartments Fz LLC?

Wi-Fi is available on site.

Does Gulf Oasis Hotel Apartments Fz LLC have a swimming pool?

Guests have access to a swimming pool.

Does Gulf Oasis Hotel Apartments Fz LLC have spa or wellness facilities?

Spa or wellness facilities are available on site.

How many guests can stay at Gulf Oasis Hotel Apartments Fz LLC?

The largest available option accommodates up to 8 guests.

Does Gulf Oasis Hotel Apartments Fz LLC provide facilities for families?

Facilities for families are available on site.

Where is Gulf Oasis Hotel Apartments Fz LLC located?

The property is located in Dubai.

Gulf Oasis Hotel Apartments Fz LLC on the map: Dubai

Check the property’s location and nearby places on the map.

Reviews of Gulf Oasis Hotel Apartments Fz LLC

The average score from 1,565 Booking.com reviews is 8.5/10. Read reviews of the property or add your own.

Aamir 04 - 2026
9/10

We found the apartments to be spacious and well equipped, with a roomy apartment, fully fitted and very clean, while the staff were helpful and the value for money was excellent. Recommended.

ℹ) Guest reviews of Gulf Oasis Hotel Apartments Fz LLC do not represent the views of wowcheaphotels.com.

Read more reviews on Booking.com.

Your review

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10